About 17 results for rs422 to rs232 converter

rs422 to rs232 converter

Results per page: 20
  • usb converter - RS485 / RS422 / RS232 converter - usb to serial adapter (UPort-1150)

    usb converter - RS485 / RS422 / RS232 converter - usb to serial adapter (UPort-1150)

     usb converter - RS485 / RS422 / RS232 adapter - usb to serial adapter (UPort-1150)   USB Version900/1800 MHz, dual band.ConnectorUSB type BSpeed12 Mbps Serial Interface No. of Ports1RS-23...

  • usb converter - RS485 / RS422 / RS232 converter - usb to serial adapter (UPort-1150)

    usb converter - RS485 / RS422 / RS232 converter - usb to serial adapter (UPort-1150)

     usb converter - RS485 / RS422 / RS232 adapter - usb to serial adapter (UPort-1150)   USB Version900/1800 MHz, dual band.ConnectorUSB type BSpeed12 Mbps Serial Interface No. of Ports1RS-23...

  • RS422 / RS485 / RS232 to usb converter (UPort-1150)

    RS422 / RS485 / RS232 to usb converter (UPort-1150)

    This converter used to connect RS232/RS422/RS485 devices to PC via USB port and then create virtual COM port in PC. This is very useful when COM ports are not available in PC.   Specifications...

  • Model:FIB-485A-S, RS232/RS422/RS485 to single-mode fiber optic converter

    Model:FIB-485A-S, RS232/RS422/RS485 to single-mode fiber optic converter

    RS485/RS422/RS232 General multimode fiber converters, 9-40 VDC external power supply, 0-500 Kbps rate adaptive, wavelength: 1310 nm, Application of optical fiber: single-mode 9 / 125, 10/125, 8.3/125 ...

  • Sell RS232 to RS422 Converter

    Sell RS232 to RS422 Converter

    TLC422 is the interface converter between RS-232 and RS-422. It is powered from serial port (such as COM port of computer ), no outside power needed. Small size, long transmission distance, high rate,...

  • (Hot Sale)RS232 to RS422 Converter 007

    (Hot Sale)RS232 to RS422 Converter 007

    Products Content: RS232 to RS422 Converter   eKL-102 is the interface converter between RS-232 and RS-422. It is powered from serial port (such as COM port of computer ), no outside power...

  • RS232 to RS422 converter(Port-powered)

    RS232 to RS422 converter(Port-powered)

    TLC422 is the interface converter between RS-232 and RS-422. It is powered from serial port (such as COM port of computer ), no outside power needed. Small size, long transmission distance, high rate,...

  • Rs232 to Rs422 converter

    Rs232 to Rs422 converter

    Features: 1) Port Powered RS232 to RS422 Interface Converter 2) DB9-S/P space saving connector.RS232 to RS422 interface converter 3) Interface is compatible with EIA/TIA RS232 and RS422 standard 4) ...

  • Sell RS232 to RS485 / RS422 Converter

    Sell RS232 to RS485 / RS422 Converter

    1) Powered from double side, 2,500 isolation 1,500W surge protection 2) Transmit distance reaches up to 1,800m at the rate of 115.2kbps 3) Adopt interface auto-adapt technology, no DIP switch setup,...

  • Rs232 to Rs422 converter

    Rs232 to Rs422 converter

    Product  Name: RS232 to RS422 converter Model  No: CKL-101A Features:     TxD and RxD translated from RS232 to RS485/422Direction of transmission controlled by DataHandshake loo...

  • RS232 to RS485 / RS422 Converter

    RS232 to RS485 / RS422 Converter

    1) Powered from double side, 2,500 isolation 1,500W surge protection 2) Transmit distance reaches up to 1,800m at the rate of 115.2kbps 3) Adopt interface auto-adapt technology, no DIP switch setup, r...

  • Rs232 to Rs422 converter

    Rs232 to Rs422 converter

    Features: 1) Port Powered RS232 to RS422 Interface Converter 2) DB9-S/P space saving connector.RS232 to RS422 interface converter 3) Interface is compatible with EIA/TIA RS232 and RS422 standard 4) ...

  • Sell RS232 to RS422 Converter

    Sell RS232 to RS422 Converter

    TLC422 is the interface converter between RS-232 and RS-422. It is powered from serial port (such as COM port of computer ), no outside power needed. Small size, long transmission distance, high rate,...

  • Model:FIB-485A-S, RS232/RS422/RS485 to single-mode fiber optic converter

    Model:FIB-485A-S, RS232/RS422/RS485 to single-mode fiber optic converter

    RS485/RS422/RS232 General multimode fiber converters, 9-40 VDC external power supply, 0-500 Kbps rate adaptive, wavelength: 1310 nm, Application of optical fiber: single-mode 9 / 125, 10/125, 8.3/125 ...

  • Model:SC-422A, RS232 to RS422 converter send TXD,RXD,RTS, CTS and DTR, DSR

    Model:SC-422A, RS232 to RS422 converter send TXD,RXD,RTS, CTS and DTR, DSR

         SC-422A communication converters can achieve the communication protocols converse between RS232 to RS422. The product delivers TXD and RXD signal, but also supports the handsh...

  • Sell RS232 to RS485 / RS422 Converter

    Sell RS232 to RS485 / RS422 Converter

    1) Powered from double side, 2,500 isolation 1,500W surge protection 2) Transmit distance reaches up to 1,800m at the rate of 115.2kbps 3) Adopt interface auto-adapt technology, no DIP switch setup,...

  • 3ONEDATA RS232/RS422/RS485 to Fiber Optic Converter(MODEL277)

    3ONEDATA RS232/RS422/RS485 to Fiber Optic Converter(MODEL277)

    The Model277 Series converter is equipped with a multiple interface circuit that can handle RS-232, or RS-422/485 serial interfaces andmulti-mode or single- mode fiber. Model277 converters are used to...

SPONSOR AD
ads728*90