About 20 results for optical equipment

optical equipment

Results per page: 20
  • Optical equipment trial lens set optical tools

    Optical equipment trial lens set optical tools

      MCN-F-16 Ophthalmic instrument  aluminium case, metal rim 36.5mm size frame  ...

  • optical machine, optical equipment, auto table

    optical machine, optical equipment, auto table

    auto table - optical equipment, optical machine,   simply relocation, slight sounding, and large amplitude lifting stainless steel material Table Size: 580 X 400mm Range of elevation: 630mm...

  • optical equipment, ophthalmic unit

    optical equipment, ophthalmic unit

    optical equipmentophthalmicequipment/ combinated table and stand /optometry combined table and chair unitis to support the working of refractormeter, phoropter and chart projector, etc.It makes all wo...

  • optical equipment, pupil meter

    optical equipment, pupil meter

    ophthalmic equipment, optical equipment, optical machine, digital PD meter, pupil meter :Method of measurement: cornea reflection light coincidence method Range of measurement: 46 to 82mm (both e...

  • Fiber optical equipment

    Fiber optical equipment

    optical equipment FT-50S (6U) PCM multiplexer is a 6U high standalone or 19" rack mountable E1/Voice/Data multiplexer over fiber link, built upon a highly flexible, modular design.FT-50S (6U...

  • Optical Equipment

    Optical Equipment

    1.Name:Fiber Optical Equipment   Also named as fiber media converter2.High quality,realiability and wide bandwidthOEM service is available3.Small,light,easy to install4.Overview  &...

  • OPTICAL EQUIPMENT

    OPTICAL EQUIPMENT

    Beijing Shinhe Technology Co., Ltd. is a rising optical, mechanical and electrical corporation, which integrates optics, precision machines and computer technology, specializing in Camera-Link Fiber E...

  • optical equipment

    optical equipment

    optical equipmentspecification "Product Overview"HCOT-1310nm/1550nm straight dimming transmitter is a high index, multi-functional optical transmitter AGC. Machines with high linearity,...

  • optical equipment

    optical equipment

    optical equipment  Description:    The 1.25G SFP module is  Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourc...

  • Optical equipment

    Optical equipment

    Optical equipment  Standards:IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX Parameters:FE-XXX ModelsFiber modeMax distanceWave length ST/SC FE-100S-B13(15)Bid...

  • Optical equipment

    Optical equipment

      30 channels  4E1 Fiber Optic Multiplexer Equiment   Centralized, single-type-specific integrated service access multiplexer adopted large-scale integrated circuits...

  • Fundus Camera(ophthalmic instrument,optical equipment)

    Fundus Camera(ophthalmic instrument,optical equipment)

    Fundus Camera(ophthalmic instrument,optical equipment)RS8216-I fundus camera is used for eyeground examination,it combines fluorescent Angiography beyond fundus cameras. it is suit...

  • ACT break-away device/Optical equipment/automatic machine

    ACT break-away device/Optical equipment/automatic machine

    The whole ACT is assembled in a model, ACT break-away device/Optical equipment/automatic machine is used to take out the finished ACT from the model. In case doing it by hand, the accessories which th...

  • micro drilling press/Optical equipment/DVD automatic machine

    micro drilling press/Optical equipment/DVD automatic machine

    micro drilling press/Optical equipment/DVD automatic machine, used to drill holes on the plastic materials, such as the accessories on the optical pick-up, high accuracy and quality are ensured. Diame...

  • VGA optical equipment

    VGA optical equipment

    Product name: HC3711 VGA optical equipmentProduct category: Digital HD video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1. OverviewHC3711 transmits digitally high-resolution RGB (up to W...

  • Fiber Optical Equipment

    Fiber Optical Equipment

    Introduction  Spacecom 2×E1/10/100BaseT series are user-end accessing equipments developed and produced with Spacecom’s self-developed special-purpose integrated circuits. They are us...

  • fiber optical equipment

    fiber optical equipment

    Functions:Fiber optical equipment can multiplex to 4E1 signals for transmission over an optical fiber, resulting in reaching a longer distance without a repeaters and superior performance co...

  • DVI fiber optical equipment

    DVI fiber optical equipment

    Product name: HC3611 DVI fiber optical equipmentProduct category: Digital HD video fiber optic transmission system  Product introduction 1.  OverviewHC3611 transmits 1-ch...

  • Audio/video optical equipment

    Audio/video optical equipment

    Product name: HC3210 Audio/video optical equipmentProduct category: broadcast audio/video fiber optic transmission system Product introduction1.  Features«  1-channel vi...

  • SFP fiber optical equipment

    SFP fiber optical equipment

    SFP fiber optical equipment : Features :1.Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links2.Hot-pluggable SFP footprint3.850nm Oside VCSEL laser transmitter4.Duplex LC connector5.Up to 550m for 50/125MM , 500m for...

SPONSOR AD
ads728*90