About 20 results for fibre optic

fibre optic

Results per page: 20
  • 10/100/1000TX To 1000 FX Fibre Optic Media Converter, Multi Mode Single Fibre 500M,FC,Converters

    10/100/1000TX To 1000 FX Fibre Optic Media Converter, Multi Mode Single Fibre 500M,FC,Converters

    Description    Fibre Optic Converter is 10/100/1000Mbps fast Ethernet converter. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000Base-TX segment and a 1000Base-FX segment. It is primarily designed for large, higher speed/bandwidth demanding work...

  • fiber optic connector/Field Assembly Fibre Optic Connector /Patch Cords

    fiber optic connector/Field Assembly Fibre Optic Connector /Patch Cords

    BD Optical Fiber Connectors   Descriptions     Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at ...

  • Fibre Optic Tree

    Fibre Optic Tree

    Fibre Optic Tree with gold base 1).Item NO:T00112).Size: 45CM-210CM3).UL/GS/CE/BS/CSA etc.4)With adaptor...

  • Fibre Optic

    Fibre Optic

     Feature FC optical patchcord is one of the most commom components connecting from the equipment to the fiber optic lind. It is normally used between the Optical line terminal with thick pro...

  • Fibre optic chandelier

    Fibre optic chandelier

    fibre optic pendent light,which is compising optic fibre,clothing flower,it is practice and artistic. The size can be designed according to customer's special requirement. All kind of flowe...

  • Fibre Optic Connector

    Fibre Optic Connector

    pigtail fiber optic cable a) Fiber Optic Connector ST Type * Available for 0.9mm,2.0mm and 3.0mmb) Fibre Optic Connector SC Type  * Available for 0.9mm,2.0mm and 3.0mm Please ...

  • Fibre Optic  PatchCord

    Fibre Optic PatchCord

     Fibre Optic  PatchCordWe can provide you with various kinds of Fiber Patch CordQuick Details...

  • fibre optic

    fibre optic

    Optical SwitchSpecification   Product Overview"HC-OSW series features low insertion loss (typical value ≤ 0.6dB, the maximum value ≤ 1.0dB), performance in the indust...

  • FIBRE OPTIC CABLE

    FIBRE OPTIC CABLE

    FIBRE OPTIC CABLE construction: GYFXTY—Fibers contained in PBT loose tube filled by jelly compound; Two FRP as strength member embedded in PE out sheath.  Applications: Outdoor, non co...

  • Figure 8 self-suported fibre optic cable

    Figure 8 self-suported fibre optic cable

     Type: Figure 8 self-suported fibre optic cable optic cable, cable ApplicationThe cables are mainly designed for digital or analog transmission communication, Used for core net, city local n...

  • Communication Fibre Optic cable

    Communication Fibre Optic cable

    Geometical CharacteristicsDistribution Cable type2468101224Distribution Cable Diameter(mm)4.004.805.105.605.806.208.30Distribution Cable Weight(kg/km)12.416.220262831.548TBF Diamete(μm)900&plus...

  • Duplex Fibre Optic Cable

    Duplex Fibre Optic Cable

     Duplex Communication Cable900um or 600um tight fiber,aramid yarn,flame-retardant jacketSuited to sm fiber and fiber(50μm and 62.5μm)Communication CableGeometical CharacteristicsDup...

  • Zipcord Fibre Optic Cable

    Zipcord Fibre Optic Cable

     Zipcord Interconnect fibre optic cable Features1, Good mechanical and environmental characteristics;2,  Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standards...

  • GYFXTY Fibre Optic Cable

    GYFXTY Fibre Optic Cable

    GYFXTY Fibre Optic CableDescription   The fiber ,are positioned in a loose tube made of high modulus plastic. The t...

  • Fibre Optic christmas tree

    Fibre Optic christmas tree

    christmas tree we manufactured fibre optic tree, in any size,...

  • Fibre Optic Christmas Tree with balls

    Fibre Optic Christmas Tree with balls

    New arrival 2010 Christmas tree PVC Christmas Tree Pine Needle Chrismtas Tree Fibre Optic Tree LED Christmas Tree  Material including: PVC.PET.PVC pine needle.PET pine needle.PlasticLeaf form c...

  • Fibre Optic Adapter-ST/PC-SX-MM

    Fibre Optic Adapter-ST/PC-SX-MM

    We are manufacturer of Fibre Optic Adapter-ST series products. ST--type fiber optical adapter detailed information as follows: 1. Product specification Insertion loss(dB)≤ 0.2Repeatability(dB)&...

  • HF Transceiver Fibre Optic with communication products
  • Fibre Optic patch cords

    Fibre Optic patch cords

    Fibre Optic patch cords...

  • Fibre Optic ADAPTER

    Fibre Optic ADAPTER

    Fibre Optic ADAPTER AND CONNECTOR a) ST Adapter (Multimode/ Singlemode)b) FC Adapter (Singlemode)          **Square Flanged  **D-Shapec) SC Adapter (M...

SPONSOR AD
ads728*90